Lime Nitrogen

(1909 views)
Original Price:
USD 580 / MT
Minimum Order Quantity:1 MT
Production Capacity:2000 MT/month
Terms of Payment:TT / L/C
Port of Loading:Tianjin Shanghai Dalian Guangzhou-Shenzhen Ningbo Lianyungang
Origin:.Shizuishan.Ningxia.China
Price Terms:FOB/CIF/CFR
Telephone:0086 13895365630
Email:nxhrd@e-sdt.com
Qty:
Share to:

Product Description

Name: Lime Nitrogen

Other names: calcium carbide

Brand: Hua RuIda  Chemical

Place of Origin: Ningxia, China

Category: Other inorganic salts

Grade standard: industrial grade

Purity: 285L 295L 305L

Appearance: gray, black solid

Color: gray

CAS: 75-20-7

Storage: cool and dry place

Specification and size: Total nitrogen content ≥21%

Packing: 20 kg PE bag

Product standard number: 156-62-7

Shelf life: 3 years

Main markets: India, Japan

Hua RuIda  Chemical’s lime nitrogen is mainly used as the basic raw material for the production of dicyandiamide, cyanamide, thiourea, aminoguanidine acid carbonate and other products. Nitrogen fertilizers have the effects of harmonizing, inhibiting pests and diseases, and improving the soil of the seed stems.


Details Images

Lime Nitrogen


Lime Nitrogen


Packing & Delivery

Packing


  Company Profile

  Ningxia Huaruida Chemical Co., Ltd. was established in May 2014 and is located in Hongguo Industrial Park, Huinong District, Shizuishan City, Ningxia. It covers an area of more than 10,000 square meters and has a registered capital of 26 million yuan. It is a collection of calcium carbide sales, crushing processing, and packaging. , Import and export business and sales of calcium carbide's upstream and downstream products.

  The company has now formed an annual production scale of 30,000 tons of calcium carbide crushing and an annual sales volume of 200,000 tons of calcium carbide. It has a complete industrial chain of calcium carbide crushing and processing and has won the trust of customers with its excellent quality.

  The company is mainly centered on the Shizuishan area and Inner Mongolia area of Ningxia, and established with Oriental Hope Group, Ordos Group, Inner Mongolia Junzheng Group, China National Salt Group, Ningxia Jinhua Chemical Co., Ltd., Ningxia Lingyun Group, and Ningxia Kunlun High-tech Silicon Products Co., Ltd. Long-term cooperative relationship; at the same time shortlisted for large-scale enterprises such as Sichuan Jinlu Group, Shaanxi Coal Industry Group, Shanxi Ruiheng Chemical Co., Ltd., Shaanxi Beiyuan Chemical Group, Ningxia Yinglit Chemical Co., Ltd., and Sinopec Great Wall Energy Chemical (Ningxia) Co., Ltd. A catalog of qualified suppliers of central enterprises and local state-owned enterprises, as well as small chemical companies across the country, and have good business partnerships. The company's business scope covers more than ten provinces including Ningxia, Inner Mongolia, Shanxi, Shaanxi, Qinghai, Gansu, Hebei, Shandong, Henan, Shanghai, Nanjing, Hunan, Hubei, Guangxi, Northeast.

  The company has a professional operating team and solid financial strength. It upholds the business philosophy of "integrity management, quality-oriented, and win-win cooperation", strengthens corporate management and quality management internally, and follows "all for the sake of customers, attracting customers with integrity , To win customers with quality and retain customers with service”, adhere to the principle of honesty, improve the quality of the company and its management, and participate in the fierce market based on the team spirit of “practical, efficient and innovative” In the competition, we have ensured for many years to expand the sales market with high-quality product quality, preferential product prices, and satisfactory service attitude.

  In the next three years, the company will continue to uphold the corporate philosophy of "integrity service, quality-oriented, and win-win cooperation", continue to innovate business cooperation models, enhance core competitiveness, develop and expand the scale of the company, and provide partners with efficient and high-quality professional services ,Achieve win-win. Resolutely develop the company into a regionally influential and industry-renowned company, and achieve a sustainable development company that steadily leaps from excellence to excellence!

Huaruida


Related Products

close

Post Your Needs Information