L-lysine hydrochloride

(2572 views)
Original Price:
USD 1104 / TONS
Minimum Order Quantity:
Production Capacity:
Terms of Payment:TT / L/C
Port of Loading:Tianjin Shanghai Dalian Guangzhou-Shenzhen Ningbo Lianyungang
Origin:...China
Price Terms:FOB/CIF/CFR
Telephone:0951-8026371
Email:sales@eppen.com.cn
Qty:

Share to:
CAS No.:
72-19-5
Other Names:
l-lysine hcl
MF:
C6H14N2O2HCl
EINECS No.:
211-519-9
Place of Origin:
China
Type:
Feed Grade Amino Acids, food grade l-lysine hydrochloride
Efficacy:
Feed Preservatives, food grade l-lysine hydrochloride
Model Number:
GTD-l-lysine hcl
Product name:
food grade l-lysine hydrochloride
Appearance:
WHITE powder
Certification:
ISO
Test:
HPLC UV
MOQ:
1kg
Packing:
25kg/drum
Active:
l-lysine hcl
Sample:
l-lysine hcl Avaliable
Shelf Life:
2 Years
Storage:
Cool Dry Place


Ltd. was established in 1999, after more than 20 years of efforts, it has developed into a modern biological manufacturing enterprise with competitive advantages in the industry, integrating research, production, supply and marketing, and is a national high-tech enterprise and a leading enterprise in the global biological amino acid segmentation industry. In recent years, we have invested and established production bases in Chifeng City, Inner Mongolia and Daqing City, Heilongjiang Province, making our industrial chain more complete, our cost advantage more obvious and our industry competitiveness further improved; the establishment of subsidiaries in Singapore and Ningxia has unified our internal and external sales, improved operational efficiency and optimized customer experience. In October 2021, Guangdong Guangxin Holdings Group became the controlling shareholder of the company, and the nature of the enterprise was changed to a state-controlled mixed ownership enterprise.

The company's main products are animal nutrition, food additives and condiments, plant nutrition and new materials, among which animal nutrition products mainly include lysine, threonine, tryptophan, valine and other amino acid feed additives; food additives and condiments mainly include monosodium glutamate, chicken essence, compound seasoning, etc.; plant nutrition products mainly include organic fertilizer, biological fertilizer, water soluble fertilizer, foliar fertilizer, fungicide, soil conditioner, etc. Plant nutrition products mainly include organic fertilizer, biological fertilizer, water soluble fertilizer, foliar fertilizer, fungicide, soil conditioner, etc.; new material products mainly include glutamine salt solution, nylon 56, etc. The market of our products covers more than 30 provinces, cities and autonomous regions, and we export to more than 50 countries and regions.

Through cooperation with world-renowned consulting firms such as Boston and Deloitte, the company has established the corporate vision of "the world's leading provider of nutrition and health solutions", and is oriented by cutting-edge biotechnology and international operation as a platform to build a high-tech, high-efficiency and high-quality value chain by combining business portfolio management and light and heavy assets. The corporate strategy of transforming from a producer of products to a provider of "products + services" through the combination of business portfolio management and light and heavy assets, has provided the company with a clear direction for future development.

In the future, Yipin will continue to take "promoting industrial progress and creating a better life" as its mission, continuously promote a competitive environment characterized by technological progress, resource conservation and environmental friendliness, lead and promote the healthy and green development of the industry, and achieve the common happiness of enterprises, customers and employees.


Related Products

close

Post Your Needs Information